Jul 15, 1 month ago

PipulTVNLO Division One Week 8 Fixtures July 12, 13, 14, 15

PipulTVNLO Division One Week 8 Fixtures July 12, 13, 14, 15

 

A1
EKITI UTD FC 2 – 0 MFM FEEDERS FC 
36LIONS FC  1 – 0 SPARTANS FC 
 
A2
MAGATE FC 3 – 1 TESLIM T BALOGUN FC
GREEN BERET FC 1 – 1 ALMAR FC 
 
B1
SUNSHINE STAR FEEDER FC2 – 0 GRAY INT’L FC
 
B2
DESTINY BOYS FC VS VALLIANT FC 
ISOKO UTD FC 3 – 1 REMO STARS FEEDERS FC 
 
C1
AKAJIOBI UTD FC 2 – 2 ABIA WARRIORS FEEDERS FC
CRIME BUSTERS FC 1 – 3 VERMARD AFRICA FC
 
C2
DELTA STARS FC 3 – 0 NEMBE CITY FC
 
D1
EBONYI UTD FC 1 – 1 RANGERS FEEDERS FC 
BUSSDORS UTD FC 2 – 1 FCIUB FEEDERS 
 
D2
GEORGE TURNER FC VS. IKA RANGERS FC 
IBOM YOUTHS FC 1 – 0 J. ATETE FC 
 
E1
NIGER TORNADOES JNR FC 3 – 0 NASARAWA UTD JNR FC 
KUJE UTD FC  0 – 1 NAF FC ABUJA 
 
E2
KWARA UTD FEEDERS FC 2 – 0 LUBCON FC 
PHOENIX ASC 2 – 0 OFFA FC 
 
F1
BIDA LIONS FC 1 – 0 RAMCY FC 
JNR KANO PILLARS FC 4 – 3 KWANKWASIYA UTD FC
 
F2
GOMBE UTD FEEDERS FC  0 – 3 GOMBE WARRIORS FC
KATSINA UTD JNR FC 1 – 1 MALUMFASHI UTD FC
 
G1
FC LOKOJA 2 – 1 HIGHLANDERS FC 
FC SB ONETOUCH 3 – 2 KJ UTD FC 
 
G2 POSTPONED 
 
H1
FC YARMALIGHT 1 – 0 BARRETTA FC 
DOMA UTD FC VS EL- KANEMI BABES FC 
 
H2
DMD FC 1 – 0 ZABGAI FC
 

Share "PipulTVNLO Division One Week 8 Fixtures July 12, 13, 14, 15" via

No comments yet.

Leave a reply

More in News
Aug 15, 2 days ago

NFF thumps up NLO Coerver Coaching Course

Nigeria Football Federation (NFF) has praised the secretariat of the Nigeria League One on their forthcoming Coerver Coaching course slated for next month in Abuja. This was disclosed on Tuesday to the sporting press in Abuja by Bitrus Bewarang, th…

Aug 2, 2 weeks ago

FURTHER POSTPONEMENT OF ALL NLO LEAGUE MATCHES IN DIVISION ONE AND TWO

  The Board of the Nigeria Nationwide League One has approved the postponement of all League matches scheduled for 3rd and 4th August 2017 and the promotion and relegation play-off for 10th and 11th August 2017.    You will recall that …

Jul 22, 4 weeks ago

PipulTVNLO Division One Week 9 Fixtures July 20/21/22

  A1 MFM FEEDER FC 0 – 1 36LIONS FC JUVENILE FC 2 – 0  EKITI UTD FC   A2 TESLIM BALOGUN FC 0 – 3 GREEN BERET FC AKURE CITY FC 3 – 1 MAGATE FC    B1 GRAY INT’L FC 0 – 1 DYNAMITE FORCE FC FC EBEDEI 1 – 0  SUNSHINE ST…