Fixtures & Results

August 2019
WAZOBIA FC
WAZOBIA FC
1 - 2
BITYONG FC
BITYONG FC
August 8, 2019 - 15:00 APER-AKU STADIUM MAKURDI, BENUE STATE DIVISION ONE
ZABGAI FC
ZABGAI FC
4 - 1
BIU FC
BIU FC
August 8, 2019 - 15:00 PANTAMI STADIUM GOMBE STATE DIVISION ONE
AJIROBA FC
AJIROBA FC
1(7) - 1(8) PENALTIES
GIDADO FC
GIDADO FC
August 8, 2019 - 10:00 AM LOKOJA STADIUM DIVISION ONE
AKAJIOBI UTD FC
AKAJIOBI UTD FC
2(5) - 2(4) PENALTIES
CRIME BUST FC
CRIME BUST FC
August 8, 2019 - 15:00 PM LOKOJA STADIUM DIVISION ONE
COLLINS EDWIN FC
COLLINS EDWIN FC
1(4) - 1(3)PENALTIES
IJEBU UTD FC
IJEBU UTD FC
August 7, 2019 - 13:00 LEKAN SALAMI STADIUM IBADAN DIVISION ONE
JOY COMETH FC
JOY COMETH FC
1 - 1
SPARTANS FC
SPARTANS FC
August 7, 2019 - 15:00 LEKAN SALAMI STADIUM IBADAN DIVISION ONE
COFINE FC
COFINE FC
0 - 1
APEX KRANE FC
APEX KRANE FC
August 7, 2019 - 15:00 PM NERO STADIUM, NANKA ANAMBRA STATE DIVISION ONE
VET ROVERS FC
VET ROVERS FC
0 - 2
OYAH SPORTS FC
OYAH SPORTS FC
August 7, 2019 - 15:00 ABS STADIUM KADUNA DIVISION ONE
MIGHTY JET JNR FC
MIGHTY JET JNR FC
1 - 2
DMD FC
DMD FC
- 15:00 GAMES VILLAGE PITCH BAUCHI DIVISION ONE
July 2019
GIDADO FC
GIDADO FC
4 - 1
OFFA FC
OFFA FC
July 26, 2019 - 16:00 ILORIN TOWNSHIP STADIUM DIVISION ONE
June 2019
KANO PILLARS JNR FC
KANO PILLARS JNR FC
2 - 1
SKY ACADEMY FC
SKY ACADEMY FC
June 22, 2019 - 16:00 SANI ABACHA STADIUM, LETTER HASA SOMETHING DIVISION ONE
RAMCY FC KANO
RAMCY FC KANO
3 - 2
SHEKARAU BABES FC KANO
SHEKARAU BABES FC KANO
June 21, 2019 - 16:00 SANI ABACHA STADIUM KANO DIVISION ONE
Sky Limit FC
Sky Limit FC
0 - 0
Zoo Utd FC
Zoo Utd FC
June 20, 2019 - 16:00 SANI ABACHA STADIUM KANO DIVISION ONE
Apex Krean FC
Apex Krean FC
1 - 0
Isoko Utd FC
Isoko Utd FC
June 16, 2019 - 16:00 AGBOR STADIUM DIVISION ONE
ALMAR FC
ALMAR FC
2 - 1
YOBO FC
YOBO FC
June 14, 2019 - 16:00 IJEBU-ODE STADIUM DIVISION ONE
Crime Busters FC
Crime Busters FC
2 - 1
Udala FC UKE
Udala FC UKE
June 14, 2019 - 16:00 NNAMDI AZIKIWE STADIUM, ENUGU DIVISION ONE
FC Nilayo
FC Nilayo
1 - 0
Juvenile FC
Juvenile FC
June 13, 2019 - 16:00 MKO STADIUM DIVISION ONE
Flash Flamingos FC
Flash Flamingos FC
3 - 1
Mighty Jets Feeders FC
Mighty Jets Feeders FC
June 13, 2019 - 16:00 PANTAMI STADIUM GOMBE DIVISION ONE
Dominion Pacers  FC
Dominion Pacers FC
1 - 3
Joy Cometh FC
Joy Cometh FC
June 13, 2019 - 16:00 IJEBU-ODE STADIUM DIVISION ONE
Halfa FC
Halfa FC
5 - 2
TSM FC
TSM FC
June 13, 2019 - 16:00 HADEIJA STADIUM, JIGAWA DIVISION ONE
Papilo FC
Papilo FC
1 - 1
SKE FC
SKE FC
June 13, 2019 - 16:00 DAN ANYAM STADIUM, OWERRI DIVISION ONE
DMD FC
DMD FC
1 - 0
Super Pillars FC
Super Pillars FC
June 13, 2019 - 16:00 KWAYAKUSAR STADIUM, BORNO STATE DIVISION ONE
Ben Ayade FC
Ben Ayade FC
0 - 0
Cofine FC
Cofine FC
June 13, 2019 - 16:00 CALABAR STADIUM DIVISION ONE
Fatai Dragons FC
Fatai Dragons FC
3 - 2
Vemard Africa FC
Vemard Africa FC
June 13, 2019 - 16:00 SAM OGBEMUDIA STADIUM DIVISION ONE
Magate FC
Magate FC
1 - 1
Nordic Academy
Nordic Academy
- 13:00 AGEGE STADIUM DIVISION ONE
AS Racine  FC
AS Racine FC
3 - 2
Destiny Boys FC
Destiny Boys FC
June 13, 2019 - 15:00 LEGACY PITCH DIVISION ONE
Wazobia FC
Wazobia FC
2 - 1
FWC FC
FWC FC
June 13, 2019 - 16:00 AREA 3 FOOTBALL PITCH DIVISION ONE
Zenith Emperor  FC
Zenith Emperor FC
1 - 1
Goodland Rangers FC
Goodland Rangers FC
June 13, 2019 - 15:00 AGEGE STADIUM DIVISION ONE
Shekarau Babes FC
Shekarau Babes FC
3 - 0
Sky Limit FC
Sky Limit FC
June 13, 2019 - 16:00 KANO PILLARS STADIUM DIVISION ONE
Apex Krane FC
Apex Krane FC
2 - 0
Fatai Dragon FC
Fatai Dragon FC
June 9, 2019 - 16:00 AGBOR STADIUM DIVISION ONE
UDALA FC UKE
UDALA FC UKE
2 - 0
ENYIMBA FEEDERS FC
ENYIMBA FEEDERS FC
June 7, 2019 - 16:00 Anambra State Politechnic pitch Mgbokwu DIVISION ONE
RANGERS FEEDERS FC
RANGERS FEEDERS FC
1 - 2
CRIME BUSTERS FC
CRIME BUSTERS FC
June 7, 2019 - 16:00 Nnamdi Azikiwe Stadium, Enugu DIVISION ONE
Phoenix ASC FC
Phoenix ASC FC
1 - 0
Fashmog FC
Fashmog FC
June 6, 2019 - 16:00 ADO-EKITI STADIUM DIVISION ONE
Cofine FC
Cofine FC
1 - 0
Papilo FC
Papilo FC
June 6, 2019 - 16:00 IKOT EPENE STADIUM DIVISION ONE
Magate FC
Magate FC
0 - 1
Nilayo FC
Nilayo FC
June 6, 2019 - 11:00 AGEGE STADIUM DIVISION ONE
Nordic Academy
Nordic Academy
3 - 2
Dominion FC
Dominion FC
June 6, 2019 - 16:00 IJEBU-ODE STADIUM DIVISION ONE
FWC FC
FWC FC
0 - 1
SUPREME COURT FC
SUPREME COURT FC
June 2, 2019 - 16:00 CHAMPIONS ARENA WUYE DIVISION ONE
URASHI UTD FC
URASHI UTD FC
0 - 3
UDALA FC UKE
UDALA FC UKE
June 2, 2019 - 16:00 ORLU TOWNSHIP STADIUM, OWERRI DIVISION ONE
CYNOSURE FC
CYNOSURE FC
3 - 2
COFINE FC
COFINE FC
June 2, 2019 - 16:00 PA-NGELE ORUTA STADIUM, ABAKILIKI DIVISION ONE
BITYONG FC
BITYONG FC
1 - 1
BIDA LIONS FC
BIDA LIONS FC
June 2, 2019 - 16:00 KAGORO TOWNSHIP STADIUM, KAURA DIVISION ONE
KEBBI UTD FC
KEBBI UTD FC
4 - 1
TSM FC
TSM FC
June 1, 2019 - 16:00 BIRNIN KEBBI TOWNSHIP STADIUM DIVISION ONE
May 2019
SPARTANS FC
SPARTANS FC
2 - 0
GOODLAND RANGERS FC
GOODLAND RANGERS FC
May 24, 2019 - 16:00 AGEGE STADIUM DIVISION ONE
FIRST BANK FC
FIRST BANK FC
2 - 0
IGANMU FC
IGANMU FC
May 23, 2019 - 13:00 LEGACY PITCH Division One
OYAH SPORTS FC
OYAH SPORTS FC
2 - 0
FC SOLID UNIT JOS
FC SOLID UNIT JOS
May 23, 2019 - 16:00 AWWAL IBRAHIM STADIUM SULEJA Division One
SHEKARAU BABES FC
SHEKARAU BABES FC
2 - 1
KANO PILLARS JNR FC
KANO PILLARS JNR FC
May 23, 2019 - 16:00 KANO PILLARS STADIUM DIVISION ONE